Emsercota

Contratos 2021

Nº   CONTRATISTA  ADICIÓN Y/O PRÓRROGA 
001-2021 CARLOS  IVAN QUEVEDO GARCIA  
002-2021 FREDDY RENE TORRES (HERRAMIENTAS ADMINISTRATIVAS SISTEMATIZADA SAS HAS SQL SAS)  
003-2021 LUIS ANTONIO SANTOS JIMENEZ (ARRENDAMIENTO)  
004-2021 JOSE ALIRIO SALAMANACA SALAMANCA  
005-2021 JAIVER SAIN MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ  
006-2021 KAREN TATIANA PARDO OROZCO  
007-2021 JOSE ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ JURADO  
008-2021 ROBERTO CHIGUAZUQUE SANCHEZ  
009-2021 IVAN DE JESUS DE ANGEL MEJIA  
010-2021 JORGE IVAN TAUTA TIBAQUICHA  
011-2021 OSCAR LEONARDO BARRANTES PACHON  
012-2021 RAFAELA AMPARO CASTILLO TIBAQUICHA  
013-2021 JOSE AGUSTIN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ  
014-2021 MELISA GRUESO PLAZA  
015-2021 JULIO DANIEL PINEDA PARRA  
016-2021 ALBERTO LUIS ARIAS ZAMBRANO (COMBUSTIBLE)  
017-2021 ALBERTO LUIS ARIAS ZAMBRANO (COMBUSTIBLE,PGIRS) PRÓRROGA
018-2021 DAIANA MARISOL CASALLAS (GESTION DE RESIDUOS APROVECHABLES SAS-PGIRS)  
019-2021 CAMILA ANDREA PARRA AYALA (H2O ES VIDA SAS)  
020-2021 CAMILA ANDREA PARRA AYALA (H20 ES VIDA SAS)  
021-2021 DIANA MABEL VANEGAS PIRA ADICIÓN Y PRÓRROGA 
022-2021 MARIO ACEVEDO GARCIA (ARRENDAMIENTO)  
023-2021 JOSE EDUARDO SANCHEZ VARGAS  
024-2021 JUAN CAMILO BALSERO RODRIGUEZ  
025-2021 MARIO ANGARITA ORTIZ  
026-2021 LUIS ALBERTO TORRES CHAVES ADICIÓN
027-2021 SANDRA PATRICIA GUILLEN AYALA  
028-2021 OSCAR YECITH COCA TIBAQUICHA  
029-2021 YIMMY MAURICIO FUQUENE RIVERA ADICIÓN 
030-2021 NICOLAS LEONARDO GUATAME CHAPETON  
031-2021 FREDY OLARTE HUERTAS (MANTENIMIENTO)  
032-2021 JUAN CLAUDIO MORALES GONZALEZ(OPENVIAS SAS)  
033-2021 YOVANI MONTENEGRO RAMIREZ (EFICIENCIA CORPORATIVA)  
034-2021 DAVID MAURICIO SAAVEDRA RIOS OTROSÍ
035-2021 DARY MIREYA TORO MARIN  
ODC-001-2021  EDGAR GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ HURTADO (SUMINISTRO)  
036-2021  ASEGURADORA SOLIDARIA ADICIÓN 01
037-2021  YESICA PAOLA TIBAQUICHA RODRIGUEZ  
038-2021  JAIVER SAIN MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ  
039-2021  JOSE ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ JURADO  
040-2021  ROBERTO CHIGUAZUQUE  
041-2021  IVAN JESUS DE ANGEL MEJIA  
042-2021  JORGE IVAN TAUTA  
043-2021  OSCAR LEONARDO BARRANTES PACHON  
044-2021  RAFAELA AMPARO CASTILLO  
045-2021  JOSE AGUSTIN SANCHEZ  
046-2021  MELISA GRUESO PLAZA  
047-2021  SANDRA CALDERON SEGURA  
048-2021  LAZARO EDUARDO VELAZQUEZ (MPM DE COLOMBIA SAS)  
049-2021  ADRIANA PEREZ COLORADO (AQUA FINANCIAL AND ACCOUNTING SERVICES SAS)  
050-2021  JULIO DANIEL PINEDA PARRA  
051-2021  JORGE LUIS TRIVIÑO  
052-2021  ARMANDO SOSA RODRIGUEZ(SOSA & CIA SAS)  
053-2021  DAVID CORDOBA OLIVEROS OTROSÍ
054-2021  AYDEE OCAMPO OCAMPO  
055-2021  RODRIGO CACERES ESCORCIA(INTEGRAL DE AGUAS SAS)  
056-2021  LUIS ALBERTO MORALES BALLEN (INTERBOMBAS)  
057-2021  BERNANDO ENRRIQUE RAMIREZ (AVISOS COTA SAS)  
058-2021 OSCAR MIGUEL MALAVER NIVIA  
059-2021 JAYDER ESTIVEN GUIZA  
060-2021  JOSE JAVIER PATAQUIVA  
ODC-002-2021  ELIANA JADITH MELGAREJO RAMIREZ (PARTE EQUIPOS)  
061-2021 JOSE ALIRIO SALAMANCA SALAMANCA  
062-2021 AVISOS COTA SAS  
063-2021 JUAN CARLOS TORRES RODRIGUEZ  
064-2021 JAIVER SAIN MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ  
065-2021  JHOVANNY AVENDAÑO GONZALES  
066-2021 KAREN TATIANA PARDO OROZCO  
067-2021 ANGELA ROCIO BARON SANTOS  
068-2021 KAREN XIMENA RENGIFO GOMEZ  
069-2021  FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ ROJAS  
070-2021 OSCAR  LEONARDO BARRANTES  
071-2021 JORGE IVAN TAUTA TIBAQUICHA  
072-2021 MELISA  GRUESO PLAZA  
073-2021 BLANCA NEIDA CASTRO  
074-2021 RAFAELA AMPARO CASTILLO TIBAQUICHA  
075-2021 JOSE ALMICAR ROMERO AGUDELO  
076-2021 ELIZABETH PABON PAEZ  
077-2021 JUAN CAMILO TAUTA  
078-2021 SOL GISELA AGUILAR  
079-2021 JOSE AGUSTIN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ  
080-2021  JORGE LUIS CORDOBA TRIVIÑO  
081-2021  LUIS EDUARDO GALINDO  
082-2021 JOAQUIN CASTAÑEDA MOLINA  
083-2021 CAMILO EDRAZA BALLESTEROS  
084-2021 DIVA QUILAGUY TIBASOSA  
085-2021 DAIANA CASALLAS BERNAL (GRAS SAS)  
086-2021  DAVID FELIPE SASTOQUE  
087-2021 PIHERANGELLY ORTIZ BELTRAN  
088-2021 LUIS ALBERTO ARIAS ZAMBRANO(PETROMIL)  
089-2021 JOSE JAVIER PATAQUIVA (SUMINISTROS)  
090-2021 GERARDO DOBLADO (MECANICA PREVENTIVA)  
091-2021 ROBERTO CHIGUAZUQUE SANCHEZ  
092-2021 PABLO EMILIO DIAZ PENAGOS  
093-2021 DIANA MARCELA FANDIÑO INGEOCIVILES HYS SAS  
094-2021 AVISOS COTA SAS  
095-2021 CRUX PRODUCTOS Y SERVICIOS SAS (PGIRS)  
096-2021 CARLOS IVAN QUEVEDO GARCIA  
097-2021 CRUX PRODUCTOS Y SERVICIOS SAS (EMSERCOTA SA ESP)  
098-2021 CRUX PRODUCTOS Y SERVICIOS SAS (EMSERCOTA SA ESP)  
099-2021 ENGINEERING AND SERVICES MBL Y CIA SA  
100-2021 ANA MERCEDES RUBIO  
101-2021 RH SAS  
102-2021 INGENERIA DE PROYECTOS Y SUMINISTROS ALFARO SAS  
103-2021 YILMER ARTURO FIQUITIVA LEON  
ODC-003 SUMINISTRO DE MATERIALES -ACUAFER   
ODC-004 PUBLICITY DISEÑO Y CLASIFICADOS-  
ODC-005 BIOLODOS ANOX S.A  
ODC-006 EXAMENES  CIMAD IPS LTDA  
104-2021 SANDRA IBETH MONCADA  
105-2021 MILENA ORTIZ ZAMORA (AL CONSULTORES S.A.S)  
106-2021  GERMAN PACHECO (INTEGRADOR COMERCIAL S.A.S)  
107-2021 JULIO ROBERTO SUAREZ   
108-2021 CLARA LILIANA RODRIGUEZ (GRUPO EMPRESARIAL ALIANZA S.A.S) ADICIÓN 
109-2021 BERNANDO RAMIREZ (AVISOS COTA S.A.S)  
110-2021 KAREN ALEXANDRA TOLEDO  
111-2021 MARTHA EMILIA SUAREZ CORTES(MANTENIMIENTO CESTAS)PGIRS  PRORROGA
112-2021 CESAR AUGUSTO GONZALEZ DOBLADO   
113-2021 YAMID YANGROF FONSECA MEDINA  
ODC-007-2021 INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE SALUD  
ODC-008-2021 LUIS TRIVIÑO (SUMINISTRO)  
ODC-009-2021 LUIS TRIVIÑO (SUMINISTRO)  
114-2021 LUIS ALBERTO MORALES-INTERBOMBAS 

Suspensión  1

Prórroga 1

Reinicio 1

Suspensión 2-ampliaciones

Reinicio 2

115-2021 JOSE RODRÍGUEZ-RM INGENIEROS SAS(INTERVENTORÍA)

Suspensión  1

Prórroga 1

Reinicio 1

suspensión 2-ampliaciones

Reinicio 2

ODC-010-2021  WILSON IGNACIO BONILLA-INGENIERIA Y TECNOLOGIA INTEC, I&T SAS                               
ODC-011-2021 JAMES RINCÓN MUÑOZ-DESARROLLO PÚBLICO DE COLOMBIA S.A.S  
116-2021 LAZARO EDUARDO VELASQUEZ-MPM DE COLOMBIA S.A.S  
117-2021 LUIS ANTONIO  SANTOS -ARRENDAMIENTO  
118-2021 DAIANA MARISOL CASALLAS-GESTIÓN DE RESIDIOS APROVECHABLES S.A.S  
119-2021 RONALD CAMILO RUGE   
120-2021 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ RAMÓN-CONDUCTOR   
121-2021 BLANCA MERY GUTIERREZ-COOPERATIVA MULTIACTIVA TRASPORTADORESDE COTA LTDA COOTRANSCOTA.  
122-2021 BLANCA MERY GUTIERREZ-COOPERATIVA MULTIACTIVA TRASPORTADORESDE COTA LTDA COOTRANSCOTA.  
ODC-012-2021 SERVIPLANTAS Y MOTORES S.A.S. R/L GREGORIO MALDONADO VERDUGO  
ODC-013-2021 CMY COMPAÑIA LIMITADA R/L LUZ NELLY GONZALEZ  
ODC-014-2021 WATER QUALITY LTDA R/L LINO GREGORIO PAEZ  
ODC-015-2021 LUZ DARI TRIVÑO SABOGAL  
ODC-016-2021 SERVIMETRES R/L LUISA FERNANDA TORO RIOS   
ODC-017-2021 CORPOTATEC (MIPG)R/L GERMAN DAVID ARIAS   
ODC-018-2021 CORPOTATEC (PROCESOS Y PROCEDIMIENTOS) R/L GERMAN DAVID ARIAS   
CTO-123-2021 YEHIS JULIAN GARZÒN PARDO   
CTO-124-2021 KARLA DANIELA SUSA ACOSTA  
CTO-125-2021 CONSULTORES EN TECNOLOGIA SAS R/L JUAN ANDRES COLLAZOS  Terminación anticipada 
CTO-126-2021 AL CONSULTORES SAS R/L MILENA ORTIZ ZAMORA

suspensión 1

Reinicio 1

CTO-127-2021 CONSORCIO ABASTECIMIENTO COTA FIC 2021 R/L JAIME ALBERTO VARGAS 

Suspensión 1

Reinicio 1